February Day 2 Timed Auction 02-29-2024 (#275) 01/27/2024 8:00 AM PST - 02/29/2024 2:03 PM PST Closed Starts Ending 02/29/2024 8:30 AM PST Auction Info View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 301-400 of 472. Previous|12345|Next Lot #1498 Vault Systems Camlocker View details Winning Bid$350StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1499 10 Conductor Electrical Cable, 1 Spool View details Winning Bid$18StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1500 10 Conductor Electrical Cable, 2 Spools View details Winning Bid$11StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1501 Braided Cables - (2) 1/2" & (2) 1/4" View details Winning Bid$13StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1502 Double Pedestrian Signal Head, Qty 1 View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1503 38KV Switchgear Pad Mount View details Winning Bid$140StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1504 Galvanized Steel Structure Parts View details Winning Bid$425StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1505 Concrete Vault With Lid View details Winning Bid$275StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1506 Concrete Vault Lids Qty: 3 View details Winning Bid$130StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1507 Metal shelving View details Winning Bid$40StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1508 Michelin Lt245/75R17 Tires Qty: 6 View details Winning Bid$400StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1509 Crane Parts View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1510 Decorative Stand Up Lights Qty: 8 View details Winning Bid$425StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1511 Lithonia 48" General Purpose Strip light View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1512 LED Lights View details Winning Bid$150StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1513 Shop Vacs, Qty: 3 View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1514 Water Pumps, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$160StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1515 Pacer Water Pumps Qty:2 View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1516 Pacer Water Pumps Qty:2 View details Winning Bid$120StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1517 2013 14.4KV Pad Mount Switch View details Winning Bid$120StatusSold Year2013Serial Number133612LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1518 Communication Racks View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1519 Communication Racks View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1520 5-Gallon Buckets View details Winning Bid$140StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1521 24' Flatbed Truck Body View details Winning Bid$1,300StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1522 12.25" Terracotta Saucers View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1523 12.25" Terracotta Saucers View details Winning Bid$11StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1524 12.25" Terracotta Saucers View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1525 12.25" Terracotta Saucers View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1526 Drill Presses Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$425StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1527 Chain Hoists Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1528 Parts Washer View details Winning Bid$275StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1529 Goodyear 255/60R18 Tires Qty:4 View details Winning Bid$65StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1530 Pro Tech Storage Boxes Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$170StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1531 Husqvarna 525PT5S Pole Saw View details Winning Bid$275StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1532 Shindawa PB270 Power Broom View details Winning Bid$170StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1533 Flatbed Truck Body View details Winning Bid$700StatusSold Serial Number143832LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1534 Honda EU2000 Generator View details Winning Bid$350StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1535 Honda HRX217K6HYA Lawn Mower View details Winning Bid$160StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1536 Knapheide Service Body View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1537 Sever-All Chop Saw View details Winning Bid$70StatusSold Serial Number2A11LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1538 Dehaha Air Compressor View details Winning Bid$350StatusSold Serial Number210192LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1539 Dings Overhead Magnetic Separator View details Winning Bid$250StatusSold Serial Number170258LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1540 Crane Jib View details Winning Bid$425StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1541 Louisville Step Ladders, Qty. 2 View details Winning Bid$90StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1542 2023 Bastone Mobile Apple House View details Winning Bid$3,400StatusSold Year2023Serial Number23HBJSA011-87LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1543 Dake 50 Ton Hydraulic Press View details Winning Bid$2,100StatusSold Serial Number182054LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1544 58" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$95StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1545 58" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$90StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1546 64" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$95StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1547 64" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$90StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1548 64" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$100StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1549 64" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$100StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1550 64" Broom Attachment View details Winning Bid$85StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1551 Tarping System View details Winning Bid$475StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1552 Teran 52" Dig Bucket w/Cutting Edge View details Winning Bid$3,900StatusSold Serial Number3030LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1553 Air Missile Boring Tool View details Winning Bid$475StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1554 Trench Shoring / Box View details Winning Bid$2,000StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1555 Ford Bumper & Grill View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1556 48" Fork Attachment View details Winning Bid$475StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1557 Storage Boxes, Qty 3 View details Winning Bid$170StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1558 Greenlee 6072 12' Manhole Sheave View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1559 Wire Sheave View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1560 Wire Sheave View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1561 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1562 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$12StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1563 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$30StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1564 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$10StatusUnsold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1565 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$10StatusUnsold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1566 Poly Tanks, Qty: 2 View details Winning Bid$10StatusUnsold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1567 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$75StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1568 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$120StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1569 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$100StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1570 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$55StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1571 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$55StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1572 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$65StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1573 IBC Totes Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$110StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1575 Green Splash Blocks, Qty: 6 Cases View details Winning Bid$25StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1576 Green Splash Blocks, Qty: 6 Cases View details Winning Bid$30StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1577 Seymour S300 DuraLite Wheelbarrow View details Winning Bid$50StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1578 Seymour S300 DuraLite Wheelbarrow View details Winning Bid$65StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1579 Seymour S300 DuraLite Wheelbarrow View details Winning Bid$65StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1580 Yard Rover Wheelbarrow View details Winning Bid$55StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1581 Yard Rover Wheelbarrow View details Winning Bid$50StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1582 3M Safety-Walk Slip-Resistant Tape View details Winning Bid$425StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1583 Styrofoam Packing Peanut Dispenser View details Winning Bid$1StatusUnsold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1584 Styrofoam Packing Peanut Dispenser View details Winning Bid$10StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1585 Material Cart, Qty: 1 View details Winning Bid$35StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1586 Material Cart, Qty: 1 View details Winning Bid$35StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1587 Material Cart, Qty: 1 View details Winning Bid$35StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1588 Material Cart, Qty: 1 View details Winning Bid$35StatusSold LocationSpokane, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1589 Husky GHM105890 Cement Mixer View details Winning Bid$85StatusSold Serial Number06709LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1590 Target MC 18 Concrete Saw View details Winning Bid$220StatusSold Serial Number390225LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1591 40' Shipping Container View details Winning Bid$500StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1592 40' Shipping Container View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1593 40' Shipping Container View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1594 Rubber Maid Shop Carts Qty: 4 View details Winning Bid$140StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1595 Water Buffalo System View details Winning Bid$475StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1596 Transfer Tank With 15Gpm Pump View details Winning Bid$550StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1598 Cardboard Boxes, Qty: 725 View details Winning Bid$30StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Lot #1599 Gourmia French Door XL Digital Air Fryer View details Winning Bid$75StatusSold LocationWashougal, WABuyer's Premium10% Items per page 102550100 Previous|12345|Next Previous 12345 Next Previous 12345 Next